Upcoming Meets

There are no events to display

Results

Varsity Cross Country
vs.
De La Salle Collegiate
Home
Martin Road Park - Ferndale
Loss 34 - 22
Academy Cross Country
vs.
St. Patrick Elementary - Brighton
Away
Cass Benton Park
Win 25 - 30
Varsity Cross Country
vs.
Brother Rice H.S.
Home
Martin Road Park - Ferndale
Loss 40 - 17
Academy Cross Country
vs.
Our Lady of Victory
Away
Willow Metro Park
Win 22 - 33
Varsity Cross Country
vs.
Detroit Catholic Central H.S. - Novi
Away
Cass Benton Park
Loss 50 - 15
Varsity Cross Country
vs.
St. Mary Prep - Orchard Lake
Away
Hess Hathaway Park
Win 16 - 45

Record Board


Downloads

Download our wallpaper/lock screen right to your phone! Show your Cub Pride every where you go! Simply click here or on the wallpaper below to download the full sized image.
















Parents of Student-Athletes: Please login to myUofDJesuit for complete practice and game schedules. Also, note that you can set-up text or email notifications within myUofDJesuit to be alerted about schedule changes.

GO TO MYUOFDJESUIT

Schedule & Results

Varsity Schedule & Results

Away
St. Francis Retreat Center
vs.
De La Salle Collegiate
Home
Martin Road Park - Ferndale
Loss 34 - 22
vs.
Brother Rice H.S.
Home
Martin Road Park - Ferndale
Loss 40 - 17
Away
Willow Metro Park
vs.
Detroit Catholic Central H.S. - Novi
Away
Cass Benton Park
Loss 50 - 15
Away
Center Line H.S.
vs.
St. Mary Prep - Orchard Lake
Away
Hess Hathaway Park
Win 16 - 45
Away
Willow Metro Park
Away
Hudson Mills Metro Park
Away
Kensington Metro Park
Away
Center Line H.S.
Away
Willow Metro Park
Away
Michigan International Speedway

Academy Schedule & Results

vs.
St. Patrick Elementary - Brighton
Away
Cass Benton Park
Win 25 - 30
vs.
Our Lady of Victory
Away
Willow Metro Park
Win 22 - 33
vs.
Divine Child Elementary
Away
Cass Benton Park
Away
Huron Meadows
vs.
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Away
Cass Benton Park
vs.
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Home
Cass Benton Park
vs.
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Away
Cass Benton Park
Away
Willow Metro Park

Roster

Varsity

Name Grade
Jacob Abraham 10
Cooper Arends 11
Lucas Arrowood 9
David Benedetto 12
James Byrne 11
Pierce Cooper 10
Nino Dioso 9
Owen Dorweiler 9
Caleb Eisenbacher 12
Trevor Eisenbacher 10
Aedon Eland 10
Jake Ervin 10
Benjamin Ewald 11
Phillip Fogle 11
Gerald Friedrich 9
Owen Gardella 10
Josiah Graddick 10
Hayden Haras 10
Edward Harris 12
Noah Humphries 12
Lalithkumar Jalakam 9
Raymond James 10
Alec Koscielniak 10
Liam Mahoney 10
Blake Manwell 10
Gabriel McDougall 9
Daniel Miller 10
Porter MillerWright 10
Edmund Moore 12
Ethan Moore 9
Sean Moore 11
Noah Mualem 10
Palmer Nittis 11
Joseph Nolan 11
Christopher Nosek 10
Thomas O'Donnell 11
Todd Perkins 9
Jaiden Reed 9
Liam Richards 11
River Sarsfield 10
David Smith 9
Foster Smith 9
Miles Smith 11
Robert Stevens 11
Ryan Suchyta 12
Paul Tackett 10
Aiden Tomsich 12
Mason Vlademar 9

Academy

Name Grade
Umair Ahmed 8
Jack Aho 8
Maurice Amacker 7
Henry Biebuyck 7
Maximilian Buehner 8
Charles Christensen 8
William Flowers 8
Jason Gumma 7
Ryan Hatcher 8
Ethan Irimescu 8
Adam Mitchell 7
Logan Mullan 7
Walter Plymale 7
Ian Ragheb 7
Nigel Smith 7
Alvin Stanton 8
William Waldman 8
Alexander Zanini 7